OVERVIEW OF APARTMENTS AND PRICES

This is an overview of our apartments and prices

In this table you can compare our apartments. We have listed everything from capacity to services and prices. Feel free to contact us at any time if you have some questions.

ApartmentSusinoCorbezzoloPozzoMelogranoCipressi
Sleeps4+244+14+14+1
Size (mtrs / feet)110 / 36075 / 24675 / 246110 / 360110 / 360
What floorground + 1stground + 1stground + 1stground + 1stground + 1st
Living areayesyesyesyesyes
Kitchenyesyesyesyesyes
Bedrooms22222
Beds in bedroom 111111
Single beds in bedroom 222222
Sofabedyesnononono
Extra bednonoyesyesyes
Bathrooms11121
Baby coton requeston requeston requeston requeston request
Baby high chairon requeston requeston requeston requeston request
Private outside terraceyesyesyesyesyes
Wifiyesyesyesyesyes
Air conditioningnonononono
Ceiling fansyesyesyesyesyes
Towels / bed linnen1 set per week1 set per week1 set per week1 set per week1 set per week
CleaningWeeklyWeeklyWeeklyWeeklyWeekly
Washing machineyesyesyesyesyes
Dish washeryesnononono
Ovenyesyesyesyesyes
Microwaveyesyesyesyesyes
Fridge with freezeryesyesyesyesyes
Animals admittednonononono
Breakfast or dinner servicenonononono
Free covered parkingyesyesyesyesyes
PricesSusinoCorbezzoloPozzoMelogranoCipressi
High season (euros/week)12251000100012251225
Medium season (euros/week)790695695790790
Low season (euros/week)650550550650650
High season (euros/day)175145145145175
Medium season (euros/day)115100100115115
Low season (euros/day)9379799393

ACCOMODATION

GET BEST PRICE
Check-in date
Check-out date
Adult
Children 4-14yr
Babies 0-3yr
BE ALWAYS CONNECTED WITH US



Back to top